Brosa
Brosa
139 products
-
-23% $379.98

Brosa Lancel Set of 2 Dining Chairs - Pebbled Sand Boucle
★★★★★ 5.0 (137)SaleBrosa lancel set of 2 dining chairs - pebbled sand boucle
Regular price $379.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$493.98 AUDSale price $379.98 AUD -
-23% $379.98

Brosa Lancel Set of 2 Dining Chairs - Light Cream Boucle
★★★★★ 5.0 (113)SaleBrosa lancel set of 2 dining chairs - light cream boucle
-23% $703.74

Brosa Nottage Armchair - French Beige
★★★★★★ 4.6 (137)SaleBrosa nottage armchair - french beige
Regular price $703.74 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$914.87 AUDSale price $703.74 AUD -
$536.54

Brosa Imogen Armchair - Almond
★★★★★★ 4.6 (89)Sold outBrosa imogen armchair - almond
Regular price $536.54 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$697.51 AUDSale price $536.54 AUD -
-23% $472.70

Brosa Totem Bench - Sesame Seed
★★★★★★ 4.8 (89)SaleBrosa totem bench - sesame seed
Regular price $472.70 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$614.52 AUDSale price $472.70 AUD -
$437.74

Brosa Slimline Bed Frame - Cosmic Anthracite
★★★★★ 5.0 (89)Sold outBrosa slimline bed frame - cosmic anthracite
Regular price $437.74 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$569.07 AUDSale price $437.74 AUD -
$592.78

Brosa Slimline Bed Frame - Cloud Grey
★★★★★★ 4.8 (57)Sold outBrosa slimline bed frame - cloud grey
Regular price $592.78 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$770.62 AUDSale price $592.78 AUD -
-23% $357.18

Brosa Como Ottoman - Gainsboro Grey
★★★★★★ 4.6 (81)SaleBrosa como ottoman - gainsboro grey
Regular price $357.18 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$464.34 AUDSale price $357.18 AUD -
-23% $100.80

Brosa Como Headrest - Seashell White
★★★★★ 5.0 (305)Sale Almost goneBrosa como headrest - seashell white
Regular price $100.80 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$131.04 AUDSale price $100.80 AUD -
-23% $100.80

Brosa Como Headrest - Gainsboro Grey
★★★★★ 5.0 (233)SaleBrosa como headrest - gainsboro grey
-23% $1,591.42

Brosa Palermo 2 Seater Sofa
★★★★★★ 4.8 (193)Sale Almost goneBrosa palermo 2 seater sofa
Regular price $1,591.42 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$2,068.85 AUDSale price $1,591.42 AUD -
$1,754.06

Brosa Seta 4 Seater Sofa with Chaise (Seashell White, Left Chaise)
★★★★★★ 4.8 (233)Sold outBrosa seta 4 seater sofa with chaise (seashell white, left chaise)
Regular price $1,754.06 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$2,280.28 AUDSale price $1,754.06 AUD -
$454.46

Brosa Palermo Ottomans
★★★★★★ 4.6 (33)Sold outBrosa palermo ottomans
Regular price $454.46 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$590.80 AUDSale price $454.46 AUD -
-23% $544.14

Brosa Imogen Armchairs
★★★★★★ 4.6 (121)Sale Almost goneBrosa imogen armchairs
Regular price $544.14 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$707.39 AUDSale price $544.14 AUD -
$1,675.02

Sold outBrosa como motion modular sofa with chaise (seashell white, left chaise)
Regular price $1,675.02 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$2,177.53 AUDSale price $1,675.02 AUD -
$1,675.02

Sold outBrosa como motion modular sofa with chaise (gainsboro grey, left chaise)
$410.38

Brosa Ada Swivel Accent Chair
★★★★★★ 4.8 (57)Sold outBrosa ada swivel accent chair
Regular price $410.38 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$533.50 AUDSale price $410.38 AUD -
$121.60

Brosa Atlas Armchair
★★★★★★ 4.6 (273)Sold outBrosa atlas armchair
Regular price $121.60 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$158.08 AUDSale price $121.60 AUD -
$129.20

Brosa Atlas Footstool - Natural Oak
★★★★★★ 4.8 (257)Sold outBrosa atlas footstool - natural oak
Regular price $129.20 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$167.96 AUDSale price $129.20 AUD
Brosa Furniture: Elevate Your Home Decor with Auzzi Store Australia
Welcome to Auzzi Store Australia, your ultimate destination for Brosa furniture. In this comprehensive guide, we'll dive into the world of Brosa, known for its exquisite and designer furniture pieces. Whether revamping your living room, upgrading your bedroom, or adding a touch of elegance to your dining area, Brosa has the perfect parts to transform your space.