Storage
Storage
-
-12% $49.98

2 pack rectangular bamboo corner shower caddy shelf basket rack with premium vacuum suction cup no-drilling for bathroom and kitchen
Regular price $49.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$57.00 AUDSale price $49.98 AUD -
-35% $68.98

SaleGardeon outdoor storage box 118l container lockable garden toy tool shed black
Regular price $68.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$106.99 AUDSale price $68.98 AUD -
-28% $141.98

Toilet paper holder with storage, freestanding cabinet, toilet brush holder and toilet paper dispenser 20x100x18 cm
Regular price $141.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$199.00 AUDSale price $141.98 AUD -
$39.98

Delta children 24 piece nursery storage set - cool grey cool grey
Regular price $39.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / perSale price $39.98 AUD -
-25% $45.98

Artiss Floating Wall Shelf Round 3-Tier
★★★★★ 5.0 (97)SaleArtiss floating wall shelf round 3-tier
Regular price $45.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$61.99 AUDSale price $45.98 AUD -
-40% $26.98

Artiss Floating Wall Shelf 3-Tier
★★★★★★ 4.8 (89)SaleArtiss floating wall shelf 3-tier
Regular price $26.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$44.99 AUDSale price $26.98 AUD -
-27% $26.98

Artiss Shoe Rack DIY Set of 2 Storage Cube Stackable White
★★★★★★ 4.6 (137)SaleArtiss shoe rack diy set of 2 storage cube stackable white
Regular price $26.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$36.99 AUDSale price $26.98 AUD -
-11% $44.98

2 pack round bamboo corner shower caddy shelf basket rack with premium vacuum suction cup no-drilling for bathroom and kitchen
Regular price $44.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$51.00 AUDSale price $44.98 AUD -
$86.98

Black leather watch box jewelry display case with drawers (12 slots with 2 layers)
Regular price $86.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$86.00 AUDSale price $86.98 AUD -
-18% $108.98

SaleMakeup cosmetic organizer storage with 12 drawers display boxes (black)
Regular price $108.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$133.00 AUDSale price $108.98 AUD -
-35% $68.98

SaleGardeon outdoor storage box 118l container lockable garden toy tool shed grey
-17% $247.98

Freestanding Tall Cabinet with Standing Shelves and Drawers
★★★★★★ 4.6 (169)SaleFreestanding tall cabinet with standing shelves and drawers
Regular price $247.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$299.00 AUDSale price $247.98 AUD -
-27% $30.98

Artiss Shoe Rack Cabinet Stackable 50 Pairs 10-Tier Black
★★★★★★ 4.6 (113)SaleArtiss shoe rack cabinet stackable 50 pairs 10-tier black
Regular price $30.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$42.99 AUDSale price $30.98 AUD -
$128.98

3-Tier White Storage Bathroom Shelf
★★★★★★ 4.8 (81)Sold out3-tier white storage bathroom shelf
Regular price $128.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$169.00 AUDSale price $128.98 AUD -
-28% $247.98

White Bathroom Cabinet with Laundry Basket and Drawer
★★★★★★ 4.6 (233)SaleWhite bathroom cabinet with laundry basket and drawer
Regular price $247.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$349.00 AUDSale price $247.98 AUD -
-31% $30.98

Artiss Shoe Rack Cabinet Stackable 10-Tier Grey
★★★★★★ 4.6 (113)SaleArtiss shoe rack cabinet stackable 10-tier grey
Regular price $30.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$44.99 AUDSale price $30.98 AUD -
$128.98

White Wall Cabinet with Door 40x52cm
★★★★★★ 4.8 (49)Sold outWhite wall cabinet with door 40x52cm
Regular price $128.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$179.00 AUDSale price $128.98 AUD -
-28% $49.98

Artiss Floating Wall Shelf Set of 3 Black
★★★★★★ 4.6 (57)SaleArtiss floating wall shelf set of 3 black
Regular price $49.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$69.99 AUDSale price $49.98 AUD -
$43.98

Artiss Floating Wall Shelf Set of 2
★★★★★★ 4.8 (41)Sold outArtiss floating wall shelf set of 2
Regular price $43.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$54.99 AUDSale price $43.98 AUD -
$830.99

Wooden Sturdy Entryway Storage Bench with Safety Hinge
★★★★★ 5.0 (49)Sold outWooden sturdy entryway storage bench with safety hinge
Regular price $830.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$896.00 AUDSale price $830.99 AUD -
$49.98

Artiss Floating Wall Shelf Set of 3 White
★★★★★ 5.0 (169)Sold outArtiss floating wall shelf set of 3 white
Regular price $49.98 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$69.99 AUDSale price $49.98 AUD
Welcome to the Storage Collection at Auzzi Store! Our collection offers a wide range of high-quality storage solutions that are designed to meet your every need. From sturdy plastic bins to elegant woven baskets, our collection has everything you need to keep your home organized and clutter-free.
Our storage solutions are not only functional but also stylish and versatile, making them a perfect addition to any room in your home. Whether you're looking to organize your closet, pantry, or living room, we have something for everyone.
Our storage products are made with durable materials that are built to last, ensuring that you get the most value for your money. Plus, our collection features a variety of sizes and styles, so you can find the perfect storage solution that fits your unique needs and preferences.